Accueil
Belgique
Ecosse
France
Irlande
Pays de Galles

Notice
Histoire
Rôle(s)
Catégories
Liens
GpsPasSion
Versions

Bibliographie

Gargantua
Les Fées



Pays : Ecosse

Catégorie site :  Type site :
Nombre total 2040 dolmens, 789 menhirs et 421 cercles.

DépartementAbbaye, Eglise…AntiqueCercle, Cromlech…DiversDolmen, Cairn…FortificationGravuresMédiévalMenhirMuséeTemplier Photo GPS TOTAL
Argyll And Bute811314152553526874201301621801076
Perth And Kinross1761881574535452108302245525
Orkney696261929001228202538434
Caithness128111114119025540066344
Sutherland9231151609948191000339
Wigtown8577133574110322000302
Shetland355101776506281000300
Western Isles2122646510281256105861297
Gordon24979114723618471000283
Kincardine And Deeside2182466933112170244184
Skye And Lochalsh74693792987001011179
Angus1934105341482716321011172
Stewartry351054945331061000167
Roxburgh33753866012141100150
Ross And Cromarty81211270284241076142
Inverness1123560305251065124
Stirling61372130181619101011122
Banff And Buchan21340731120771111121
Cunninghame2312643202920002828117
Moray729174271031162177117
Tweeddale321227542390000103
City Of Edinburgh44908444911100294
Lochaber1110329291108003392
Clydesdale43144124081000086
East Lothian908811211129000079
Kyle And Carrick32134015096000079
Nithsdale92223621070000079
Ettrick And Lauderdale2648833188000078
Annandale And Eskdale146015270117000071
Berwickshire401212350131000068
North East Fife5113659285100055
Badenoch And Strathspey0711215024000041
City Of Dundee3144135721100041
City Of Aberdeen194281206130037
Kirkcaldy2622311154000036
Dumbarton2001126160000028
Dunfermline501423094000028
Nairn1220125031000026
West Lothian110464033002222
Midlothian001225132021218
Cumnock And Doon Valley0100100141000017
Renfrew331222121000017
Inverclyde110140031000011
Kilmarnock And Loudoun000111071000011
Falkirk220101040000010
Clackmannan10211001100117
East Kilbride01002101000005
City Of Glasgow10000001020004
Hamilton00001003000114
Berwick-Upon-Tweed00010200000003
Monklands00012000000003
Strathkelvin01001100000003
Clydebank01001000000002
Eastwood00000100000001

TOTAL 2975254212162018165628950078931123644256754
© 2004-2017 T4T35 - Version du 7 mars 2016 21:10 - Email : T4T35